Liga-Ergebnisse

Westfalen - Bezirksklasse B Liga-Koordinator: Christoph Roderig

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Siege +/-

Spiele +/-

Diff.

Punkte +/-

Diff.

       

1

Wadersloh Münsterland 1

2

:

0

8

:

2

6

117

:

80

37

                               

2

Bielefeld-Brackwede 4

2

:

0

7

:

3

4

113

:

95

18

                               

3

Löhne-Gohfeld 1

2

:

0

6

:

4

2

114

:

94

20

                               

4

Münster KfK 3

1

:

1

5

:

5

0

107

:

98

9

                               

5

Anröchte 1

1

:

1

5

:

5

0

105

:

101

4

                               

6

Bad Salzuflen Wülfer-Bexten 1

1

:

1

5

:

5

0

95

:

110

-15

                               

7

Geseke 2

1

:

1

4

:

6

-2

94

:

111

-17

                               

8

Drensteinfurt 1

0

:

2

4

:

6

-2

100

:

109

-9

                               

9

Delbrück 3

0

:

2

3

:

7

-4

99

:

119

-20

                               

10

Paderborn 2

0

:

2

3

:

7

-4

90

:

117

-27

                               

 

 
 

 

 

 

1. Spieltag

Ausrichter:

Lemgo-Lüerdissen

Sonntag 24.04.2022

 

Rd.

Mannschaft

Trip 1

Trip 2

Doub 1

Doub 2

Doub 3

Spiele

Punkte

1

Löhne-Gohfeld 1

 

Bad Salzuflen Wülfer-Bexten 1

 

13

:

4

13

:

12

13

:

1

9

:

13

11

:

13

3

:

2

59

:

43

1

Anröchte 1

 

Drensteinfurt 1

 

13

:

7

9

:

13

6

:

13

13

:

8

13

:

8

3

:

2

54

:

49

1

Delbrück 3

 

Bielefeld-Brackwede 4

 

7

:

13

12

:

13

13

:

10

8

:

13

10

:

13

1

:

4

50

:

62

1

Münster KfK 3

 

Paderborn 2

 

13

:

3

13

:

7

13

:

11

11

:

13

12

:

13

3

:

2

62

:

47

1

Wadersloh Münsterland 1

 

Geseke 2

 

10

:

13

13

:

10

13

:

6

13

:

4

13

:

4

4

:

1

62

:

37

2

Drensteinfurt 1

 

Löhne-Gohfeld 1

 

13

:

11

7

:

13

10

:

13

8

:

13

13

:

5

2

:

3

51

:

55

2

Bad Salzuflen Wülfer-Bexten 1

 

Anröchte 1

 

13

:

9

1

:

13

13

:

7

12

:

13

13

:

9

3

:

2

52

:

51

2

Geseke 2

 

Delbrück 3

 

13

:

11

13

:

4

6

:

13

12

:

13

13

:

8

3

:

2

57

:

49

2

Paderborn 2

 

Wadersloh Münsterland 1

 

13

:

3

12

:

13

6

:

13

2

:

13

10

:

13

1

:

4

43

:

55

2

Bielefeld-Brackwede 4

 

Münster KfK 3

 

4

:

13

8

:

13

13

:

6

13

:

8

13

:

5

3

:

2

51

:

45

 

 

 

 

2. Spieltag

Ausrichter:

Delbrück

Sonntag 29.05.2022

 

 

 

Bg.

Mannschaft

Trip 1

Trip 2

Doub 1

Doub 2

Doub 3

Spiele

Punkte

3

Löhne-Gohfeld 1

 

Anröchte 1

 

13

:

6

13

:

10

13

:

5

7

:

13

13

:

2

4

:

1

59

:

36

3

Delbrück 3

 

Paderborn 2

 

8

:

13

13

:

4

13

:

8

13

:

8

12

:

13

3

:

2

59

:

46

3

Münster KfK 3

 

Geseke 2

 

13

:

8

5

:

13

6

:

13

9

:

13

13

:

1

2

:

3

46

:

48

3

Wadersloh Münsterland 1

 

Bad Salzuflen Wülfer-Bexten 1

 

13

:

6

13

:

2

13

:

3

13

:

1

13

:

12

5

:

0

65

:

24

3

Drensteinfurt 1

 

Bielefeld-Brackwede 4

 

3

:

13

8

:

13

13

:

12

11

:

13

8

:

13

1

:

4

43

:

64

4

Löhne-Gohfeld 1

 

Delbrück 3

 

5

:

13

9

:

13

3

:

13

9

:

13

13

:

11

1

:

4

39

:

63

4

Anröchte 1

 

Paderborn 2

 

10

:

13

13

:

9

6

:

13

13

:

4

13

:

9

3

:

2

55

:

48

4

Bielefeld-Brackwede 4

 

Geseke 2

 

9

:

13

13

:

2

11

:

13

13

:

10

6

:

13

2

:

3

52

:

51

4

Münster KfK 3

 

Wadersloh Münsterland 1

 

13

:

6

8

:

13

10

:

13

13

:

10

6

:

13

2

:

3

50

:

55

4

Bad Salzuflen Wülfer-Bexten 1

 

Drensteinfurt 1

 

13

:

11

10

:

13

11

:

13

6

:

13

13

:

9

2

:

3

53

:

59

5

Paderborn 2

 

Löhne-Gohfeld 1

 

4

:

13

6

:

13

3

:

13

13

:

11

13

:

3

2

:

3

39

:

53

5

Delbrück 3

 

Anröchte 1

 

10

:

13

11

:

13

12

:

13

13

:

11

12

:

13

1

:

4

58

:

63

5

Geseke 2

 

Bad Salzuflen Wülfer-Bexten 1

 

2

:

13

13

:

10

6

:

13

12

:

13

13

:

11

2

:

3

46

:

60

5

Drensteinfurt 1

 

Münster KfK 3

 

7

:

13

13

:

0

11

:

13

6

:

13

5

:

13

1

:

4

42

:

52

5

Bielefeld-Brackwede 4

 

Wadersloh Münsterland 1

 

1

:

13

7

:

13

10

:

13

6

:

13

13

:

7

1

:

4

37

:

59

 

 

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Siege +/-

Spiele +/-

Diff.

Punkte +/-

Diff.

       

1

Wadersloh Münsterland 1

5

:

0

20

:

5

15

296

:

191

105

                               

2

Löhne-Gohfeld 1

4

:

1

14

:

11

3

265

:

232

33

                               

3

Bielefeld-Brackwede 4

3

:

2

14

:

11

3

266

:

248

18

                               

4

Anröchte 1

3

:

2

13

:

12

1

259

:

266

-7

                               

5

Geseke 2

3

:

2

12

:

13

-1

239

:

269

-30

                               

6

Münster KfK 3

2

:

3

13

:

12

1

255

:

243

12

                               

7

Delbrück 3

2

:

3

11

:

14

-3

279

:

267

12

                               

8

Bad Salzuflen Wülfer-Bexten 1

2

:

3

10

:

15

-5

232

:

280

-48

                               

9

Drensteinfurt 1

1

:

4

9

:

16

-7

244

:

278

-34

                               

10

Paderborn 2

0

:

5

9

:

16

-7

223

:

284

-61

                               

 

 

 

2. Mannschaft Boule - Pétanque - Club Geseke 2015 e.V.

Bezirksklasse B Westfalen

1.

Farwer

King Michael

2.

Gökmen

Oguzhan

3.

Gutsching

Robin

4.

Meja

Jürgen

5.

Özer

Ramazan

6.

Yagci

Tahir

7.

Yagci

Numan

8.

Wieneke

Franz-Josef

9.

Pinna

Ursula