Westfalen - Kreisliga B Liga-Koordinator: Frank Goldberg

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Siege +/-

Spiele +/-

Diff.

Punkte +/-

Diff.

       

1

Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2

2

:

0

8

:

2

6

106

:

68

38

                               

2

Löhne-Gohfeld 2

1

:

1

7

:

3

4

117

:

69

48

                               

3

Geseke 4

1

:

1

5

:

5

0

100

:

102

-2

                               

4

Beelen 2

1

:

1

5

:

5

0

104

:

111

-7

                               

5

Espelkamp Fabbenstedt 1

1

:

1

3

:

7

-4

66

:

112

-46

                               

6

Drensteinfurt 2

0

:

2

2

:

8

-6

86

:

117

-31

                               

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

1. Spieltag

Ausrichter:

Beelen

Sonntag 24.04.2022

 

Rd.

Mannschaft

Trip 1

Trip 2

Doub 1

Doub 2

Doub 3

Spiele

Punkte

1

Beelen 2

 

Drensteinfurt 2

 

2

:

13

11

:

13

13

:

12

13

:

12

13

:

8

3

:

2

52

:

58

1

Geseke 4

 

Espelkamp Fabbenstedt 1

 

13

:

2

3

:

13

13

:

9

11

:

13

7

:

13

2

:

3

47

:

50

1

Löhne-Gohfeld 2

 

Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2

 

10

:

13

12

:

13

13

:

0

4

:

13

13

:

2

2

:

3

52

:

41

2

Geseke 4

 

Beelen 2

 

13

:

8

10

:

13

13

:

12

13

:

6

4

:

13

3

:

2

53

:

52

2

Drensteinfurt 2

 

Löhne-Gohfeld 2

 

11

:

13

1

:

13

1

:

13

9

:

13

6

:

13

0

:

5

28

:

65

2

Espelkamp Fabbenstedt 1

 

Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2

 

4

:

13

2

:

13

3

:

13

1

:

13

6

:

13

0

:

5

16

:

65

 

 

 

 

2. Spieltag

Ausrichter:

Drensteinfurt

Sonntag 29.05.2022

 

 

 

Bg.

Mannschaft

Trip 1

Trip 2

Doub 1

Doub 2

Doub 3

Spiele

Punkte

3

Beelen 2

 

Espelkamp Fabbenstedt 1

 

5

:

13

13

:

2

4

:

13

12

:

13

8

:

13

1

:

4

42

:

54

3

Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2

 

Drensteinfurt 2

 

12

:

13

11

:

13

2

:

13

1

:

13

7

:

13

0

:

5

33

:

65

3

Löhne-Gohfeld 2

 

Geseke 4

 

13

:

6

3

:

13

13

:

11

12

:

13

13

:

8

3

:

2

54

:

51

4

Löhne-Gohfeld 2

 

Beelen 2

 

12

:

13

13

:

3

13

:

2

11

:

13

13

:

2

3

:

2

62

:

33

4

Drensteinfurt 2

 

Espelkamp Fabbenstedt 1

 

13

:

11

13

:

12

13

:

5

13

:

3

13

:

12

5

:

0

65

:

43

4

Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2

 

Geseke 4

 

11

:

13

11

:

13

13

:

3

13

:

6

0

:

13

2

:

3

48

:

48

5

Beelen 2

 

Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2

 

12

:

13

4

:

13

3

:

13

13

:

6

3

:

13

1

:

4

35

:

58

5

Geseke 4

 

Drensteinfurt 2

 

6

:

13

9

:

13

1

:

13

10

:

13

1

:

13

0

:

5

27

:

65

5

Espelkamp Fabbenstedt 1

 

Löhne-Gohfeld 2

 

13

:

10

13

:

3

6

:

13

5

:

13

3

:

13

2

:

3

40

:

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Siege +/-

Spiele +/-

Diff.

Punkte +/-

Diff.

       

1

Löhne-Gohfeld 2

4

:

1

16

:

9

7

285

:

193

92

                               

2

Drensteinfurt 2

3

:

2

17

:

8

9

281

:

220

61

                               

3

Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2

3

:

2

14

:

11

3

245

:

216

29

                               

4

Geseke 4

2

:

3

10

:

15

-5

226

:

269

-43

                               

5

Espelkamp Fabbenstedt 1

2

:

3

9

:

16

-7

203

:

271

-68

                               

6

Beelen 2

1

:

4

9

:

16

-7

214

:

285

-71