BPV NRW Cup

 

 

 

1. Vorrunde

 

Spiel

Termin

S  p  i  e  l  p  a  a  r  u  n  g

46

 

Aachen-Borcette

0

:

0

Bonn Altstadtfreunde

45

 

Leverkusen

0

:

0

Köln-Nippes

44

 

Engelskirchen-Loope

0

:

0

Köln ABF CK

43

 

Köln Rathenauplatz

0

:

0

Niederzier-Krauthausen

42

 

Sieger Spiel 13

0

:

0

Köln BC

41

 

Sankt Augustin-Menden

0

:

0

Köln-Ehrenfeld

40

 

Köln-Dünnwald

0

:

0

Brühl BTV

39

 

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid

0

:

0

Sieger Spiel 14

38

 

Dormagen-Stürzelberg

0

:

0

Krefeld BC

37

 

Meerbusch Adler Nierst

0

:

0

Tönisvorst

36

 

Hilden

0

:

0

Viersen

35

 

Wuppertal ESV

0

:

0

Leichlingen-Witzhelden

34

 

Dormagen-Gohr

0

:

0

Düsseldorf sur place

33

 

Kaarst-Vorst

0

:

0

Ratingen-Lintorf

32

 

Krefeld SuS

0

:

0

Sieger Spiel 10

31

 

Düsseldorf GKR

0

:

0

Düsseldorf-Gerresheim

30

 

Witten PBC

0

:

0

Duisburg-Homberg

29

 

Lünern

0

:

0

Essen-Kettwig

28

 

Goch Concordia

0

:

0

Geldern-Pont

27

 

Sieger Spiel 5

0

:

0

Gelsenkirchen-Buer

26

 

Gelsenkirchen Balistique

0

:

0

Mülheim Siemens

25

 

Kempen Thomasstadt

0

:

0

Essen Stadtgarten

24

 

Oberhausen-Sterkrade

0

:

0

Bochum-Wattenscheid

23

 

Kleve

0

:

0

Bochum Diaboulo

22

 

Löhne-Gohfeld

0

:

0

Geseke

21

 

Drensteinfurt

0

:

0

Münster KfK

20

 

Kamen Bux

0

:

0

Marl-Lüdinghausen

19

 

Paderborn

0

:

0

Ahlen

18

 

Warendorf-Freckenhorst

0

:

0

Coesfeld

17

 

Bad Salzuflen Wülfer-Bexten

0

:

0

Kamen TVG Kaiserau

16

 

Kamen PC

0

:

0

Bielefeld-Brackwede

15

 

Senden Davert

0

:

0

Lemgo-Lüerdissen

 

 

 

 
Cadrage

 

Spiel

Termin

S  p  i  e  l  p  a  a  r  u  n  g

14

01.05.22 So 00:00

Köln PCC

0

:

0

Aachen BdAix

13

30.04.22 Sa 10:00

Meckenheim

0

:

0

Weilerswist

12

03.04.22 So

Wipperfürth

5

:

26

Bonn Altstadtfreunde

11

03.04.22 So

Engelskirchen-Loope

18

:

13

Wermelskirchen

10

01.05.22 So 14:00

Solingen BC

0

:

0

Wuppertal PTSV

9

26.03.22 Sa

Düsseldorf GKR

23

:

8

Wuppertal-Vohwinkel

8

10.04.22 So

Hilden

17

:

14

Düsseldorf-Benrath

7

27.03.22 So

Mülheim-Saarn

12

:

19

Bochum Diaboulo

6

23.04.22 Sa

Recklinghausen-Suderwich

10

:

21

Mülheim Siemens

5

01.05.22 So 11:00

Sprockhövel

0

:

0

Dinslaken

4

02.04.22 Sa

Duisburg-Wanheim

7

:

24

Geldern-Pont

3

09.04.22 Sa

Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt

4

:

17

Marl-Lüdinghausen

2

20.03.22 So

Beelen

10

:

21

Warendorf-Freckenhorst

1

27.03.22 So

Delbrück

11

:

20

Lemgo-Lüerdissen